The Quiz League of London (QLL) www.quizleagueoflondon.uk
Skip Navigation Links

Piccadilly


(team secretary in bold)

Current squad stats


PlayerP (10)WDLPtsAvg2s2sA1s1sA10+MaxMinQM
Graham Abbott93069210.22333.67262.8961440
Roderick Cromar3201217.0082.6751.670770
Dennis Dennis11001818.0066.0066.00118180
Keshava Guha10011313.0044.0055.00113130
Mark Rae3003134.3351.6731.000625
Tom Speller920710912.11374.11353.8971570
Gavin Tillman6204386.33152.5081.330840
Thomas Williams7205598.43233.29131.8621250

Forthcoming fixtures



Copyright © 2001-2022 The Quiz League of London (QLL) - www.quizleagueoflondon.co.uk
Founded in 1990, The Quiz League of London (QLL) is an independent,
non-profit-making association, owned and run by its member teams.
Contact - COVID guidance - GDPR policy - Cookie policy - Sitemap - Admin
Secure area Score Sheets View our forthcoming events Join the league Frequently Asked Questions for Team Secretaries Visit our Facebook page Follow us on Twitter