The Quiz League of London (QLL) www.quizleagueoflondon.uk
Skip Navigation Links

Sussex


(team secretary in bold)

Current squad stats


PlayerP (10)WDLPtsAvg2s2sA1s1sA10+MaxMinQM
Jack Bennett21012412.00105.0042.00213110
Olav Bjortomt750210214.57344.86344.8652070
Bob Bunting32013311.00134.3372.33313100
Mark Cooper32013311.00113.67113.67312100
Kathryn Johnson64026110.17233.83152.5031480
Nic Mortimer4301348.50133.2582.0021160
Ian Orriss65016911.50244.00213.5051470
Paddy Pamment6402447.33142.33162.6711043
Ian Riddoch2200105.0052.5000.000640
Jane Selby100111.0000.0011.000111

Forthcoming fixtures



Copyright © 2001-2022 The Quiz League of London (QLL) - www.quizleagueoflondon.co.uk
Founded in 1990, The Quiz League of London (QLL) is an independent,
non-profit-making association, owned and run by its member teams.
Contact - COVID guidance - GDPR policy - Cookie policy - Sitemap - Admin
Secure area Score Sheets View our forthcoming events Join the league Frequently Asked Questions for Team Secretaries Visit our Facebook page Follow us on Twitter