The Quiz League of London (QLL) www.quizleagueoflondon.uk
Skip Navigation Links

Inner Depths


(team secretary in bold)

Current squad stats


PlayerP (7)WDLPtsAvg2s2sA1s1sA10+MaxMin
Simon Alvey2002178.5063.0052.50098
Roderick Cromar32013210.67103.33124.002138
Amit De42024010.00112.75184.502137
Colin Kidd5203387.60102.00183.601125
Stewart McCartney7304588.29192.71202.862106
Andy Rowe100188.0022.0044.00088
Jonathan Warschauer5302418.20142.80132.601146

Forthcoming fixtures



Copyright © 2001-2020 The Quiz League of London (QLL) - www.quizleagueoflondon.co.uk
Founded in 1990, The Quiz League of London (QLL) is an independent,
non-profit-making association, owned and run by its member teams.
Home - Calendar - About - Join - Contact - GDPR policy - Cookie policy - Sitemap - Admin
Secure area Frequently Asked Questions for Team Secretaries Join the league View our forthcoming events Quiz show appearances Visit our Facebook page Follow us on Twitter